Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheshire, Bartlem#2 (Yellow house) 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball - Minors> T01 - Orange(Bojko) Game Wallingford   HM 
Cheshire, Bartlem#3 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball - Minors> T02 - Yellow(Beeman) Game Wallingford   HM 
Cheshire, Cheshire Pk(BattingCage) 5:30p 7:30p  >AAA Basball> T3 - Gold(Blair) Practice    HM 
Cheshire, DoddJr.HighSchool(Upper) 6:00p 8:00p  >Flames Softball>12U> 12u-Black (Smith) Game Wolcott-Red   HM 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #1 5:45p 7:45p  >Majors> T02 - Black(Tiger) Game T01 - Red(Sutherland)   HM 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #3 5:30p 7:30p  >AAA Basball> T4 - Black(Morrissey) Practice    MD 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #4 5:30p 7:30p  >Reds> 11U Reds Practice    HM 
Middletown , Pat Kidney Field  7:00p 9:00p  >13U Prep > T01 - Red (Bellair) Game Middletown 226 Farm Hill Rd Middletown, CT 06457 United States  R B 
Seymour, French Park 5:45p 7:45p  >13U Prep > T01 - Red (Bellair) Game Seymour French Park  R B 
 Tue 05/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheshire, Bartlem#1(90) 6:00p 8:00p  >Babe Ruth(14-15)> T03 - Black(Bellair) Game Milford Grey   R B 
Cheshire, Bartlem#2 (Yellow house) 5:30p 7:30p  >AAA Basball> T2 - Blue(Bowman) Practice    HM 
Cheshire, Bartlem#3 5:45p 7:45p  >AA Baseball> T03 - Green(Chartier) Game T04 - Purple(Calhoun)   HM 
Cheshire, Bartlem#4 (Pool) 6:00p 8:00p  >Babe Ruth(14-15)> T01 - Red(Tiger) Game Milford Columbia   HM 
Cheshire, Cheshire Pk(Bathroom) 6:00p 7:15p  >Softball - Majors> T03 - Coral(Miramant) Practice    MD 
Cheshire, Cheshire Pk(BattingCage) 5:30p 7:30p  >Softball - Minors> T02 - Yellow(Beeman) Practice    HM 
Cheshire, Cheshire Pk(Lights) 5:30p 7:30p  >Minors> T01 - Red(Welter) Practice  Location Change  MD 
Cheshire, DoddJr.HighSchool(Lower) 5:30p 7:30p  >Non-CYBCYS> Boys Lax Practice    HM 
Cheshire, Doolittle(Near School) 6:00p 7:15p  >Non-CYBCYS> Girls Lax Practice    HM 
Cheshire, Highland Elem. School 5:30p 7:30p  >Non-CYBCYS> Rugby 2 Practice    HM 
Cheshire, HighlandElem.Sch(Pond) 5:30p 7:30p  >Non-CYBCYS> Rugby 1 Practice    HM 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #1 5:45p 7:45p  >Majors> T05 - Blue(Elliot) Game T03 - Green(Lopez)    
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #2 5:45p 7:45p  >Minors> T05 - Blue(Juliano) Game T03 - Green(Roberts)   MJ 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #3 5:45p 7:45p  >AAA Basball> T5 - Green(Bojko) Game T1 - Red(Ruddy)   DR 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #4 5:30p 7:30p  >Reds> 12U Reds Practice    HM 
Middletown , Pat Kidney Field  7:00p 9:00p  >13U Prep > T01 - Red (Bellair) Game Middletown Rescheduled games from Monday.  R B 
Wallingford, Wallingford 6:00p 8:00p  TBD Game T01 - Orange(Bojko)   HM 
6:00p 8:00p  TBD Game T02 - Yellow(Beeman)   HM 
 Wed 05/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheshire, Bartlem#1(90) 6:30p 7:30p  TBD Practice    MD 
Cheshire, Bartlem#2 (Yellow house) 5:45p 7:45p  >Softball - Majors> T01 - Green(Brancazio) Game T03 - Coral(Miramant)   HM 
Cheshire, Bartlem#3 5:45p 7:45p  >AA Baseball> T02 - Black(Fitzgerald) Game T05 - Blue(Sutherland)   HM 
Cheshire, Bartlem#4 (Pool) 5:30p 7:30p  >Non-CYBCYS> Girls Lax Practice    HM 
Cheshire, Chapman School-Rte. 10 5:30p 7:30p  >Majors> T02 - Black(Tiger) Practice    MD 
Cheshire, Cheshire Pk(Bathroom) 5:30p 6:30p  >A Baseball> T05- Purple(Alix) Practice    MD 
Cheshire, Cheshire Pk(BattingCage) 5:30p 7:30p  >AAA Basball> T4 - Black(Morrissey) Practice    MD 
Cheshire, Cheshire Pk(Lights) 5:30p 7:30p  >Minors> T05 - Blue(Juliano) Practice    MD 
Cheshire, Highland Elem. School 5:30p 6:30p  >A Baseball> T09- Orange(Phillips) Practice    HM 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #1 5:30p 7:30p  >Reds> 9U Reds Practice    HM 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #2 5:30p 7:30p  >Reds> 10U Reds Practice    HM 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #3 5:30p 7:30p  >Reds> 8U Reds Practice    HM 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #4 5:30p 7:30p  >Reds> 11U Reds Game    HM 
 Thu 05/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheshire, Bartlem#1(90) 6:00p 8:00p  >Babe Ruth(14-15)> T03 - Black(Bellair) Game Milford Columbia   HM 
Cheshire, Bartlem#4 (Pool) 6:00p 8:00p  >Babe Ruth(14-15)> T01 - Red(Tiger) Game Amity   HM 
Cheshire, Cheshire Pk(BattingCage) 5:30p 7:30p  >Minors> T03 - Green(Roberts) Practice    MD 
Cheshire, Cheshire Pk(Lights) 5:45p 7:00p  >Minors> T04 - Purple(Bonagiuso) Game  Rescheduled Practice  MD 
Cheshire, Highland Elem. School 5:30p 7:30p  >Non-CYBCYS> Rugby 1 Practice    HM 
Cheshire, HighlandElem.Sch(Pond) 5:30p 7:30p  >Non-CYBCYS> Rugby 2 Practice    HM 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #2 5:45p 7:45p  >Minors> T02 - Black(Mann) Game T01 - Red(Welter)   TM 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #3 5:45p 7:45p  >AAA Basball> T2 - Blue(Bowman) Game T3 - Gold(Blair)   SB 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #4 5:30p 7:30p  >Reds> 12U Reds Practice    HM 
Middletown, Palmer Field 6:00p 8:00a  >13U Prep > T01 - Red (Bellair) Game Middletown Palmer Field Middletown, CT 06457 United States  R B 
 Fri 05/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheshire, Bartlem#2 (Yellow house) 5:30p 7:30p  >A Baseball> T03- Yellow(Roome) Practice    MD 
Cheshire, Bartlem#3 5:30p 7:30p  >A Baseball> T06- Black(Herring) Practice    MD 
Cheshire, Cheshire Pk(Lights) 6:45p 8:45p  >Softball - Minors> T01 - Orange(Bojko) Game T02 - Yellow(Beeman) Night game under the lights!  HM 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #1 5:30p 7:30p  >Majors> T05 - Blue(Elliot) Practice    MD 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #2 5:30p 7:30p  >Minors> T02 - Black(Mann) Practice    MD 
 Sat 05/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheshire, Bartlem#1(90) 10:00a 12:00p  >Babe Ruth(14-15)> T03 - Black(Bellair) Game T01 - Red(Tiger)   MD 
Cheshire, Bartlem#2 (Yellow house) 9:00a 9:50a  >A Baseball> T01- Navy(Melillo) Game T05- Purple(Alix)   HM 
10:00a 11:30a  >A Softball> T1 Teal(Drust) Game T2 Pink(Sommers)   HM 
1:30p 3:30p  >Softball - Majors> T02 - Teal(Rotondo) Game T01 - Green(Brancazio)   MD 
Cheshire, Bartlem#3 9:00a 9:50a  >A Baseball> T03- Yellow(Roome) Game T10- Maroon(Zenowitz)   HM 
10:00a 10:50a  >A Baseball> T02- Light Blue(Perez) Game T04- Lime Green(Giuliano)   HM 
11:30a 1:30p  >AA Baseball> T05 - Blue(Sutherland) Game T01 - Red(Albert) Rescheduled  MD 
2:00p 4:00p  >AA Baseball> T04 - Purple(Calhoun) Game T02 - Black(Fitzgerald)   HM 
Cheshire, Bartlem#4 (Pool) 12:00p 2:30p  >Reds> 14U Reds Practice    MD 
Cheshire, Cheshire Pk(BattingCage) 9:00a 9:50a  >A Baseball> T08- Green(Milano) Game T07- Red(Barghout)   HM 
10:00a 10:50a  >A Baseball> T09- Orange(Phillips) Game T06- Black(Herring)   HM 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #1 9:00a 11:00a  >Majors> T03 - Green(Lopez) Game T04 - Purple(Brady)   BL 
11:30a 1:30p  >Majors> T02 - Black(Tiger) Game T05 - Blue(Elliot)   TM 
2:00p 6:00p  >Reds> 9U Reds Game    HM 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #2 9:00a 11:00a  >Minors> T03 - Green(Roberts) Game T04 - Purple(Bonagiuso)   SR 
2:00p 4:00p  >Minors> T02 - Black(Mann) Game T05 - Blue(Juliano)   TM 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #3 9:00a 11:00a  >AAA Basball> T1 - Red(Ruddy) Game T4 - Black(Morrissey)    
11:30a 1:30p  >AAA Basball> T2 - Blue(Bowman) Game T5 - Green(Bojko)    
 Sun 05/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Newington, Alumni Field 3:00p 5:00p  >13U Prep > T01 - Red (Bellair) Game Newington Turgeon Jewelers Alumni Field  R B